Congratulations All Stars! Good Luck on your July run!
7u All Stars / Team Smith
Manager: Scott Smith
Coaches: Dan Forystek, Bobby Batz and Ken Segal
Roster: Aden Batz, Mason Denton, Jacob Forystek, Ayden Kelly, Matthew Kulig, Abram Postma, Caine Renko, Hunter Segal, Alexander Sosa, Evan Smith, Matthew Tameling, Benny Tobias
8u All Stars / Team Valiska
Manager: Eric Valiska
Coaches: Dave Laymen, Brandin Fredericksen, Randy Wiancek and Miles Stalbaum
Roster: Matthew Cook, Tyler Fredericksen, Gavin Gutierrez, Noah Hernandez, Anthony Layman, Bubba Mowry, Sean Quigley, Miller Staulbaum, Owen Stromquist, Dillion Twiddy, Lukas Valiska, Beau Wiancek
8u All Stars / Team Armellino
Manager: Tony Armellino
Coaches: Cole Jaquess and Tony Gill
Roster: Lucas Armellino, Jacksen Coduti, Zachary DiSanto, Braden Flood, Aj Gill, Luke Hays, Cai Jaquess, Joey Johnson, Mateo Piquion, Geoffrey Resney, James Sheppard III, Billy Vliestra
9u All Stars / Team Bonato
Manager: Joe Bonato
Coaches: Ian Flores, Tom McQuillan, Ryan Geldmyer and Jimmy Calderon
Roster: Vince Bonato, Ian Flores Jr., Jack Geldmyer, Connor Kenjic, TJ McQuillan, Luke Moffitt, Ryan Mulder, Vinnie Polley, Anthony Sanchez, Jacob Scaggs, Chase Steinkamp
10u All Stars / Team Fernandez
Manager: Brian Fernandez
Coaches: Joel Sarkey, Miles Stalbaum, Ryan Eger
Roster: Alec Eggert, Ryder Fernandez, Jake Figg, Gise Gibson, Matthew Habas, Drew Kosteba, Trent Kulig, Ivan Mastalski, Matt Murphy, Landon Sarkey, Mason Stalbaum
10u All Stars / Team Koontz
Manager: Dan Koontz
Coaches: Paul Siska, Ken Swinarski, Jim Renko
Roster: Logan Breed, Jacob Breymeyer, Ethan Condit, Gianni Dibitetto, Brady Klein, Wally Koontz, Henry Maurer, Sebastian Renko, Jacob Siska, Peyton Sjoerdsma, Charlie Sollars, Evan Swinsarski
10u All Stars / Team Wiancek
Manager: Randy Wiancek
Coaches: Chris Peterson, Kerry Sullivan and Joe Sitter
Roster: Landen Coduti, Brandon DeYoung, Tobey DeVries, Aaron Huisman, Brycen Jansma, Ben Owens, Brendan Peterson, Lucas Reidelbach, Jonathan Sitter, Teagan Sullivan, Westin Waters, Max Wiancek
11u All Stars / Team Orozco
Manager: Robert Orozco
Coaches: Rob Perschon and Steve VanDerGriend
Roster: Trevor Bembry, Isaiah Boles, Angelo DeBartolo, Christian Gonzales, Treyton Gorman, Demetrio Guizar, Sam Hays, Josh Hoekema, Mitchell Oostman, Julian Orozco, Drew Perschon, Zach Sulek
12u All Stars / Team Scanlon
Manager: Mike Scanlon
Coaches: Steve Trinkle, Pat Bishop
Roster: Ryan Bishop, Charlie Breed, Alex Hayes, Andrew Larson, Collin Pinskey, Connor Pinskey, Leo Scanlon, Evan Skownksi, Nathan Stromquist, Adam Trinkle
14u All Stars / Team Olejnik
Manager: Tom Olejnik
Coaches: Rob Graham, Nick Cano and Tom Walker
Roster: Blaze Cano, Stanley Galbreath, Adam Graham, Theodore Hoff, Bret Matthys, Bryce Noren, Aidan Obrien, Peyton Olejnik, Armani, Sanchez, Cade Walker
Tag(s): Home